ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
St.Pauli II
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Phönix Lübeck
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Tormenta
77' 0 - 4
Central Valley Fuego
North Carolina FC
69' 1 - 0
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison
46' 0 - 1
Charlotte Independence
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
DC United
MS 2 - 2
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew SC
59' 1 - 0
Los Angeles FC
Nashville SC
DUR 0 - 0
Atlanta United FC
FC Cincinnati
87' 2 - 2
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Salt Lake
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Charleston Battery
MS 0 - 4
Miami FC
Indy Eleven
MS 2 - 0
New York Red Bull II
Detroit City FC
75' 3 - 1
Atlanta United II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
76' 2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City
78' 0 - 2
Monterey Bay
FC Tulsa
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Hartford Athletic
San Antonio FC
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Rio Grande Valley
35' 0 - 0
San Diego Loyal
New Mexico United
BAŞLAMADI 04:00
Phoenix Rising FC
Oakland Roots
BAŞLAMADI 05:00
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County SC
BAŞLAMADI 05:00
El Paso Locomotive
Loudoun United
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Memphis 901 FC
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
La Massana
- - 0
CF Atletic America
UE Extremenya
- - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
FC Santa Coloma
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
UE Engordany
Sant Julia
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Atletic Club Escaldes
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Club Atlecio Estudiantes
MS 2 - 1
Quilmes
San Telmo
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
CA Mitre
Gimnasia Mendoza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Atletico Rafaela
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Sacachispas FC
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Boca Juniors
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Tigre
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Melbourne City
BAŞLAMADI 07:05
Adelaide United
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Valentine FC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Lake Macquarie City FC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Weston Bears
Edgeworth Eagles
BAŞLAMADI 07:30
Cooks Hill United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Brisbane Roar II
ERT 0 - 0
Brisbane City
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Rockdale Ilinden
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Sydney United
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
FC Liefering
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
SV Horn
Kapfenberg
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
BW Linz
FAC Team für Wien
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FC Juniors OÖ
Rapid Wien II
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Amstetten
SK Vorwärts Steyr
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
St Polten
Grazer AK
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
SVG Reichenau
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
SC Imst
FC Egg
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
SC Bregenz
Rotenberg
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Wolfurt
Admira WM (A)
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Drassburg 
Rot Weiss Rankweil
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
SC Röthis
SV Telfs
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Schwaz
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
Ajman
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Al-Ain
Al Ittihad Kalba
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Khorfakkan FC
Shabab Al Ahli
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bani Yas
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Dnepr Mogilev
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FK Vitebsk
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
Maxline Rogachev
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Naftan
Slonim 2017
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Molodechno
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Ostrovets
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Lida
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Union St.Gilloise
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Antwerp
Club Brugge
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Anderlecht
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
Independiente Petrolero
MS 0 - 0
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bolivar
Universitario de Vinto
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Always Ready
Blooming
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Tomayapo
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Radnik Bijeljina
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Siroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Velez
Tuzla City
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Posusje
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
Independente AP
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Santos AP
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Santos
MS 0 - 0
Ceara SC
Juventude
MS 0 - 3
Palmeiras
Cuiaba
51' 1 - 0
Internacional
America Mineiro
53' 1 - 0
Botafogo FR
Fortaleza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Cruzeiro
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Brasil de Pelotas
MS 0 - 1
Figueirense
Mirassol
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Altos
Manaus
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
EC Sao Jose
EC Vitoria
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Confiança
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Botev Plovdiv
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Slavia Sofya
Levski Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
CSKA Sofya
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
RC Arbaa
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
ES Setif
MC Oran
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
CR Belouizdad
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Opava
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MSA Dolni Benesov
İPT 0 - 0
Slovacko B
Slavia Prag B
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Povltava FA
Dukla Prag II
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Mlada Boleslav II
Unicov
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
FC Velke Mezirici
FK Blansko
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
SK Hanacka Kromeriz
Hradec Kralove II
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Pardubice II
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Slovan Liberec B
FK Admira Prag
BAŞLAMADI 11:15
Motorlet Prag
Viktoria Plzen B
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
SK Benesov
Zlin B
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Frydek-Mistek
Sokol Zapy
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Bohemians 1905 II
SK Sokol Brozany
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Teplice B
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Jammerbugt FC
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Fremad Amager
Hobro
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel FF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
HB Koge
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
AB Gladsaxe
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
B 93
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
FC Midtjylland
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Randers
Brondby
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Aalborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Emelec
MS 0 - 1
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
Guayaquil City FC
12' 0 - 0
LDU Quito
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
CD Aguila
9' 0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Sevan FC
İPT 0 - 0
Pyunik
Noravank
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Alashkert
FC Urartu
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
FC Ararat Armenia
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FC Elva
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
FC Nomme United
JK Pärnu
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Viimsi JK
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
HB Torshavn
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
07 Vestur
Vikingur
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Klaksvik
B68 Toftir
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
EB/Streymur
B36 Torshavn
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
AB Argir
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Mouloudia Oujda
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
RS Berkane
Wydad Casablanca
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Olympique Khouribga
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
OTP
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Vasa IFK
GBK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
KajHa
FC Komeetat
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
JBK
OLS
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Rovaniemi
Grankulla IFK
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
HJS Akatemia
Honka Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
SalPa
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Lahti
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Oulu
Helsinki
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Haka
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
Karela United FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
King Faisal Babes
Bechem United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Legon Cities FC
Dreams
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
West African Football Academy
Asante Kotoko
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Berekum Chelsea
Accra Lions FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Aduana Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Real Tamale United
Elmina Sharks
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ashanti Gold
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
CSD Comunicaciones
54' 0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Apollon Limassol
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
AEK Larnaca
Pafos FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
APOEL Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Gyeongnam FC
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Gwangju
Gimpo Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Busan I'Park
Anyang
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Mokpo City FC
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Ulsan Citizen
Gangneung City
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Changwon City
Yangju Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Gimhae
Cheongju FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Hwaseong FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Daegu
BAŞLAMADI 10:30
Gangwon
Jeju United
BAŞLAMADI 10:30
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Jeonbuk FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
FC Gagra
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Dila Gori
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FC Rustavi
WIT Georgia
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tiflis
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Gareji Sagarejo
Shevardeni 1906
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Spaeri
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
AZ Alkmaar
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Heerenveen
Vitesse
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Utrecht
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
Bromley
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Wrexham
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Leicester City
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Southampton
Chelsea
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Watford
Manchester City
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Wolverhampton
Norwich City
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Leeds United
Crystal Palace
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Manchester United
Burnley
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
West Ham United
Arsenal
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Everton
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Elche
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Getafe
Granada
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Espanyol
Deportivo Alaves
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Cadiz
Osasuna
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Villarreal
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Taby
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Sylvia
Team TG FF
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
BK Forward
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Trosa Vagnharad SK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
IK Sleipner
Nosaby IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Högsby
Forsbacka IK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Korsnas
Syrianska
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
United IK Nordic
Jarfalla
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sandvikens AIK FK
Asarums IF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Rosengard
Hudiksvalls FF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ragsveds IF
BK Astrio
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Eskilsminne
Tölö IF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Höganas BK
Nyköpings
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Arameisk Syrianska
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Elfsborg
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Göteborg
Hammarby
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Norrkoping
Varbergs BoIS FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Degerfors
Kalmar
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Djurgarden
Malmö
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Hacken
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Landskrona
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Vasteras SK
Trelleborg
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Öster
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Zurich
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Luzern
St. Gallen
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Lausanne
Basel
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Lugano
Young Boys
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Grasshopper
Sion
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Spezia
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Napoli
Sassuolo
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Milan
Inter
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sampdoria
Salernitana
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Udinese
Venezia
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Cagliari
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Monza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Brescia
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Keflavik
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FH
Breidablik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Fram Reykjavik
Valur
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Vikingur R.
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
Kagoshima United
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
MIO Biwako Shiga
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Intl Pacific University
Fukuyama City
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Tokushima Vortis
Suzuka Point Getters
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Cento Cuore Harima
MD Nagasaki
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Kagura Shimane
Nara Club
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Honda FC
Kataller Toyama
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Niigata UHW
Toin University
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Rissho University
Brew Kashima
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Kochi United
Gainare Tottori
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Verspah Oita
Jobu University
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Fuji University
Fukui United
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Doshisha University
Tsukuba University
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Briobecca Urayasu
Takamatsu University
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Shunan University
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Jubilo Iwata
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Consadole Sapporo
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
Renofa Yamaguchi
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Kyzylzhar
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
FC Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanay
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Maqtaaral
Caspiy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Taraz
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Independiente Medellin
MS 2 - 0
La Equidad
Junior
38' 1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
FS Jelgava
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Rezekne
Dinamo Riga
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Grobina
LETONYA KUPASI
DSVK Traktors
- - 0
LBF FK Daugava
FK Priekuli
- - 0
Riga United
Plavinas/DM
- - 0
PPK
Beitar
- - 0
Staiceles Bebri
Lielupe
- - 0
Madona Kvarcs
Alberts
- - 0
Parks
SK Upesciems
- - 0
Dobele Allegro
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Spartaks Jurmala
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
BFC Daugavpils
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
Be1 NFA
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
DFK Dainava
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Babrungas
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Siauliai
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Kauno Zalgiris
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
Fola Esch
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
US Mondorf
Wiltz 71
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Dudelange
UNA Strassen
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Union Titus Petange
Swift Hesperange
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Racing FC
Victoria Rosport
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Progres Niedercorn
Rodange
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
US Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Jeunesse Esch
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Vasas Budapeşte
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Soroksár
Bekescsaba
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
III. Kerület
Diosgyor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Budafoki MTE
Kecskemeti TE
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Szentlorinc
Csakvári TK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Ajka
Szolnoki MAV
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Gyor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Dorogi
BFC Siofok
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Budaors FC
Nyiregyhaza
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Szeged Csanad
Pecsi
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tiszakecske
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
FK Skopje
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Belasica
Tikves
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Voska Sport
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Selangor 2
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Kelantan
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Tigres
10' 0 - 0
Atlas
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Ismaily SC
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
National Bank Egypt
Al Masry
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Future FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Misr El Makasa
Al Ittehad Alexandria
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Pyramids FC
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
Shooting Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
MFM
Akwa United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dakkada
Nasarawa United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Wikki Tourist
Kano Pillars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Heartland Owerri
Gombe United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Kwara United
Abia Warriors
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Plateau United
Rivers United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Remo Stars
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Cacique Diriangen FC
50' 0 - 1
Walter Ferretti
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Sogndal
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Asane
Raufoss
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Stabaek
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Alta
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Levanger
Baerum
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Hodd
Egersunds
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Ullern
Staal Jorpeland
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Vard Haugesund
Brattvag
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kjelsas
Fløy
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Moss
FK Arendal
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Oygarden FK
Gjøvik-Lyn
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Asker
Strommen
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Notodden
Traeff
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Frigg
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Tromso
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Viking
Haugesund
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Valerenga
Jerv
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Odds BK
Ham Kam
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Rosenborg
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Neftchi Fargona
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Metallurg Bekobod
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
General Caballero JLM
MS 0 - 4
Club Guarani
Olimpia
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Cerro Porteno
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Universitario
55' 1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Alianza Lima
Atletico Grau
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho FC
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
FBC Melgar
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Chrobry Glogow
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Tychy
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Korona Kielce
SKRA Czestochowa
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stomil Olsztyn
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Katowice
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
LKS Lodz
Arka Gdynia
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Gornik Polkowice
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Miedz Legnica
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
Znicz Pruszkow
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Elblag
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Slask Wroclaw II
Wisla Pulawy
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Lech Poznan II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzow
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Hutnik Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokol Ostroda
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Garbarnia Krakow
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
Porto
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Tondela
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
Extremadura UD
- 0 - 2
Real Union
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FCSB
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
CFR Cluj
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
SS Pennarossa
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
S.P. La Fiorita
Tre Penne
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Tre Fiori
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Backa Topola
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Vojvodina
Kızıl Yıldız
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Vozdovac
Partizan Belgrad
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Radnicki Nis
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
Geylang International
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Hougang United
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Mura
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Maribor
Bravo
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Koper
NK CM Celje
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Medipol Başakşehir
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Trabzonspor
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Atakaş Hatayspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
GZT Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Göztepe
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Al Fateh
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Al Taee
Al Ahli SC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Abha
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Univ. de Chile
MS 3 - 2
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
50' 0 - 0
La Serena
Palestino
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Colo Colo
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Istiqlol Dushanbe
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Regar-TadAZ
FK Eskhata
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Ravshan
Fayzkand Vose
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
AC Taipei
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Leopard Cat
Taichung Futuro
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Tainan City
Hang Yuen FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Taipower FC
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ES Sahel
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
US Ben Guerdene
CS Sfaxien
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Esperance Tunis
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Polonya U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Bulgaristan U17
Hollanda U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Fransa U17
Almanya U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
İsrail U17
Lüksemburg U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
İtalya U17
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Penarol
MS 1 - 0
Boston River
Liverpool Montevideo
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
CA River Plate
Danubio
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Defensor Sporting
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zulia
MS 1 - 0
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
84' 1 - 2
Deportivo Tachira
Metropolitanos FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Aragua FC

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL